Programming Guide

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
America 360
06.00
06.30

Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30

Curaçao On
09.30
10.00

Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30


Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30


Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30

Extra Plus
09.30
10.00

Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30

07.00
Hoben Positivo
07.00
08.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Herensia
10.00
11.00
Herensia
10.00
11.00
11.00
Dune un Chens
11.00
12.00
Dune un Chens
11.00
12.00
Dune un Chens
11.00
12.00
Dune un Chens
11.00
12.00
Nahason On Air
11.00
11.30
12.00
TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30

Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30

Home Team
15.30
16.00
TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30

Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30

TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30

Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30

TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30

Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30

Curaçao On
15.30
16.00
TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30

Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30
13.00
Show Musikal
13.00
17.00
14.00
15.00
Nahason On Air
15.00
16.00
16.00
TCFM
16.00
17.00
TCFM
16.00
17.00
TCFM
16.00
17.00
TCFM
16.00
17.00
VVRP
16.30
17.00
Cash
16.00
16.30

17.00
Hoben Positivo
17.00
18.00
TBA
17.00
17.30

Curaçao On
17.30
18.00
Home Team
17.00
17.30


Sorteo Extra
17.45
18.00
18.00
Bonochi Korsou
18.00
19.00
Bonochi Korsou
18.00
19.00
Bonochi Korsou
18.00
19.00
Bonochi Korsou
18.00
19.00
19.00
TeleNotisia
19.00
19.30
TeleNotisia
19.00
19.30

Extra Plus
19.30
20.00

Cash
19.30
20.00
High Light
19.00
20.00
KPEK
19.00
20.00
Mi tin Derechi
19.00
19.30

VVRP
19.30
20.00
20.00
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.45

Extra Plus
20.45
21.00
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.45

TeleNotisia
20.45
21.00
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.45

Extra Plus
20.45
21.00
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.30

America 360
20.30
21.00
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.30

Cash
20.30
21.00
21.00


BAI'E
21.30
22.30

Punto Final
21.30
22.30

Nahason On Air
22.30
23.30

Extra Plus
23.30
00.00


Punto Final
21.30
22.30


Punto Final
21.30
22.30


Punto Final
21.30
22.30

Muhe
22.30
23.30



Punto Final
21.30
22.30


Extra Plus
23.30
00.00



TBA
22.15
00.00
Muhe
21.00
22.00
22.00
TBA
22.00
00.00
23.00
Extra Plus
23.30
00.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
America 360
06.00
06.30
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
America 360
20.30
21.00

Monday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
21.00
BAI'E
21.30
22.30
22.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.00

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30
Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30
Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30
Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30
Bo Trai Merdia
12.30
15.30
13.00
14.00
15.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Bonochi Korsou
18.00
19.00
Bonochi Korsou
18.00
19.00
Bonochi Korsou
18.00
19.00
Bonochi Korsou
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
23.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Cash
16.00
16.30
17.00
18.00
19.00
Cash
19.30
20.00
20.00
Cash
20.30
21.00

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Curaçao On
09.30
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Curaçao On
15.30
16.00
16.00
17.00
Curaçao On
17.30
18.00

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
21.00
22.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Dune un Chens
11.00
12.00
Dune un Chens
11.00
12.00
Dune un Chens
11.00
12.00
Dune un Chens
11.00
12.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Extra Plus
09.30
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Extra Plus
19.30
20.00
20.00
Extra Plus
20.45
21.00
Extra Plus
20.45
21.00
21.00
22.00
23.00
Extra Plus
23.30
00.00
Extra Plus
23.30
00.00
Extra Plus
23.30
00.00

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00
Gostoso
10.00
11.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Herensia
10.00
11.00
Herensia
10.00
11.00

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
High Light
19.00
20.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Hoben Positivo
07.00
08.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Hoben Positivo
17.00
18.00

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Home Team
15.30
16.00
16.00
17.00
Home Team
17.00
17.30

Monday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
21.00

Monday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
KPEK
19.00
20.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Mi tin Derechi
19.00
19.30

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
07.00
08.00

Tuesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00

Monday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30
Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30
Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30
Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30
Moru Bondia
06.30
09.30
07.00
08.00
09.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
21.00
Muhe
21.00
22.00
22.00
Muhe
22.30
23.30
23.00

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Nahason On Air
11.00
11.30
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Nahason On Air
15.00
16.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
Nahason On Air
22.30
23.30
23.00

Monday

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
21.00
Punto Final
21.30
22.30
Punto Final
21.30
22.30
Punto Final
21.30
22.30
Punto Final
21.30
22.30
Punto Final
21.30
22.30
22.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
12.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Show Musikal
13.00
17.00
14.00
15.00
16.00

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Sorteo Extra
17.45
18.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
TBA
17.00
17.30
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
TBA
22.15
00.00
TBA
22.00
00.00
23.00

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
TCFM
16.00
17.00
TCFM
16.00
17.00
TCFM
16.00
17.00
TCFM
16.00
17.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30
TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30
TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30
TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30
TeleNotisia
12.00
12.30
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
TeleNotisia
19.00
19.30
TeleNotisia
19.00
19.30
20.00
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.45
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.45

TeleNotisia
20.45
21.00
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.45
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.30
TeleNotisia
20.00
20.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
VVRP
16.30
17.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
VVRP
19.30
20.00

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00

Thursday

Sunday

No programs available!